izmir escort
gaziantep escort
manavgat escort manavgat escort bayan belek escort manavgat escort escort manavgat seks hikaye sex hikaye side escort eryaman escort sex hikaye

yatırım şartsız deneme bonusu veren siteler

mersin escort

Find out more...

Contact us today to schedule your personal tour of the school.

Senior Administration

Rabbi Eric Grossman

Rabbi Eric Grossman

Head of School

Stacey Smilovitch

Stacey Smilovitch

Assistant Head of School – Principal

Suzana Rajic

Suzana Rajic

Assistant Head of School – Operations & Finance

Cindy Warren

Cindy Warren

Assistant Head of School - Advancement

Management Team

Jaimee Kravitz

Jaimee Kravitz

Director of Counselling

Stephen Lord

Stephen Lord

Director of Student Culture and Conduct

Melina Sciortino

Melina Sciortino

Director of Learning Services

Tali Revah-Sibony

Tali Revah-Sibony

Director of Judaic Studies

Nick Roussos

Nick Roussos

Director of STEAM and Technology

Office Team

Heather Ingberg

Heather Ingberg

Admissions Coordinator

Sareeta D. Panchoo

Senior Bookkeeper

Ilanna Besner

Ilanna Besner

Advancement Assistant

Mary Palmerino

Mary Palmerino

Executive Assistant

Karynne Naftolin

Karynne Naftolin

Executive Assistant

Josie Giagnacovo

Josie Giagnacovo

Receptionist

Liliana Saslavsky

Financial Controller

Judaic Studies Department

Anat Navi

Anat Navi

Teacher - Gr.6

Shoshana Gazi

Shoshana Gazi

Teacher - K

Omry Atar

Omry Atar

Teacher - Gr.5

Johanna Cohen

Johanna Cohen

Teaching Assistant

Yelena Plis

Yelena Plis

Teacher - Gr.4

Etty Mazor

Etty Mazor

Teaching Assistant

Iris Cohen

Iris Cohen

Teacher - Gr.3

Lea Pariente

Lea Pariente

Teaching Assistant

Valerie Bolyasni

Valerie Bolyasni

Teacher - Gr.2

Moriya Barenfeld

Moriya Barenfeld

Teaching Assistant

Michal Mouallem

Michal Mouallem

Teacher - Gr.1

Lior Nativ

Teaching Assistant

English Department

Helaine Tecks

Helaine Tecks

English Coordinator

Lisa Bornstein

Lisa Bornstein

Teacher - K

Jessica Turner

Jessica Turner

Teaching Assistant

Robin Kravitz

Robin Kravitz

Teacher - Gr.5

Jillian Singer

Jillian Singer

Teaching Assistant

Olivia C.

Olivia C.

Teaching Assistant

Lindsey Caplan

Lindsey Caplan

Teacher - Gr.4

Amanda Beker

Amanda Beker

Teaching Assistant

Gabriella Hasen

Gabriella Hasen

Teacher - Gr.3

David Creti

David Creti

Teaching Assistant

Shanit Bouzaglio

Shanit Bouzaglio

Teacher - Gr.2

Blimi Alice

Blimi Alice

Teaching Assistant

Samantha Kravitz

Samantha Kravitz

Teacher - Gr.1

Olivia Shiveck

Olivia Shiveck

Teaching Assistant

French Department

Josee Gendron

Josee Gendron

French Coordinator

Sylvia Oiknine

Sylvia Oiknine

Teaching Assistant

Myriam D.

Myriam D.

Teacher - Gr. K & 1

Fabienne Ifergan

Fabienne Ifergan

Teaching Assistant

Sophie Massiera

Sophie Massiera

Teacher - Gr.5

Patricia Salama

Patricia Salama

Teaching Assistant

Rebecca Starr

Rebecca Starr

Teacher - Gr.3

Eve Elkouby

Teaching Assistant

Marie A. Benchimol

Marie A. Benchimol

Teacher - Gr.2

Avi Sabbah

Teacher - Gr.6

Amelie Côte

Amelie Côte

Teacher - Gr.K & 1

Specialists

Nick Papanicopoulos

Nick Papanicopoulos

Physical Education

Irina Lisischkina

Irina Lisischkina

French

Sabrina Cinquino

Sabrina Cinquino

Gym Assistant

Isabelle Silva

Isabelle Silva

Art & Drama

Marla Goldin

Marla Goldin

Reading Specialist

Jake Stevens

Jake Stevens

STEM Teacher

Janice Camlot

Janice Camlot

Librarian

Drew Rothman

Drew Rothman

Math Coordinator

Michelle Burak

Michelle Burak

Resource Teacher

School Maintenance & Security

Joe Pires

Joe Pires

Damien

Damien